whitespace

REEKS 1

Kalender
splitter   splitter  

HOVESE LIGA ZAALVOETBAL SEIZOEN 2017 - 2018 AFDELING 1
4/09/2017 18:45 Double GT - Chicos 2 - 2 8 - 8
19:30 Zvc Deweco - Baca Juniors 4 - 6 5 - 5
Uitgest zie 07/05 Socio - De Lukaku's - -
21:00 De Gouden Leeuw - Stampdoria 6 - 1 10 - 10
21:45 Qualivino - Club Havana 4 - 3 9 - 9
22:30 SK Aquilas - Zvc The Venue 3 - 8 9 - 9
11/09/2017 18:45 Socio - Chicos 5 - 3 9 - 9
19:30 Double GT - AC Scouts Kontich 17 - 3 10 - 10
Uitgest. zie 14/05 Baca Juniors - Zvc The Venue - -
21:00 Forza Anverpia - Stampdoria 4 - 6 7 - 9
21:45 Zvc Deweco - SK Aquilas 6 - 0 8 - 8
22:30 Club Havana - De Gouden Leeuw 0 - 1 10 - 10
18/09/2017 18:45 Forza Anverpia - Baca Juniors 1 - 7 9 - 9
19:30 Club Havana - Zvc Deweco 2 - 6 8 - 8
20:15 Socio - De Gouden Leeuw 4 - 4 9 - 5
21:00 SK Aquilas - Chicos 3 - 4 6 - 8
21:45 Qualivino - AC Scouts Kontich 16 - 0 9 - 9
uitgest zie 18/12 De Lukaku's - Double GT - -
25/09/2017 18:45 Forza Anverpia - AC Scouts Kontich 2 - 0 9 - 9
19:30 De Gouden Leeuw - SK Aquilas 13 - 1 10 - 10
20:15 Socio - Club Havana 3 - 1 10 - 10
21:00 Baca Juniors - Chicos 6 - 2 9 - 9
21:45 Stampdoria - Zvc The Venue 3 - 4 7 - 8
Uitgest zie 14/05 De Lukaku's - Qualivino - -
2/10/2017 18:45 Chicos - Zvc Deweco 3 - 4 8 - 8
19:30 Zvc The Venue - Double GT 2 - 8 8 - 9
20:15 Forza Anverpia - Qualivino 3 - 5 10 - 9
Uitgest. zie 28/05 De Gouden Leeuw - De Lukaku's - -
21:45 Stampdoria - Baca Juniors 4 - 5 8 - 5
22:30 SK Aquilas - AC Scouts Kontich 11 - 1 9 - 9
9/10/2017 18:45 Qualivino - SK Aquilas 5 - 1 9 - 9
19:30 AC Scouts Kontich - Socio 3 - 15 10 - 9
20:15 Zvc Deweco - Stampdoria 3 - 3 7 - 8
21:00 De Lukaku's - Chicos 0 - 13 10 - 10
21:45 Double GT - Forza Anverpia 7 - 3 9 - 9
22:30 Baca Juniors - Club Havana 4 - 5 9 - 7
16/10/2017 18:45 SK Aquilas - Club Havana 3 - 3 8 - 7
19:30 Double GT - Qualivino 0 - 3 8 - 8
20:15 Zvc The Venue - Forza Anverpia 6 - 2 9 - 8
21:00 Stampdoria - Socio 1 - 12 7 - 9
21:45 De Gouden Leeuw - Zvc Deweco 1 - 2 9 - 8
22:30 De Lukaku's - AC Scouts Kontich 2 - 5 9 - 9
23/10/2017 18:45 Baca Juniors - De Lukaku's 18 - 0 9 - 10
19:30 Zvc Deweco - Socio 3 - 5 9 - 9
20:15 Club Havana - Zvc The Venue 0 - 3 9 - 9
21:00 Qualivino - Stampdoria 2 - 1 8 - 0
21:45 AC Scouts Kontich - Chicos 0 - 3 9 - 9
Uitgest. zie 14/05 SK Aquilas - Forza Anverpia - -
Uitgest. zie 14/05 De Gouden Leeuw - Double GT - -
30/10/2017 19:30 Qualivino - Chicos 5 - 1 9 - 8
20:15 Stampdoria - De Lukaku's 24 - 5 10 - 10
Uitgest. zie 18/12 SK Aquilas - Baca Juniors - -
21:45 Club Havana - Forza Anveroia 2 - 1 10 - 10
22:30 Zvc The Venue - AC Scouts Kontich 13 - 2 10 - 10
6/11/2017 18:45 Zvc Deweco - AC Scouts Kontich 11 - 3 10 - 10
19:30 Qualivino - De Gouden Leeuw 1 - 2 8 - 8
20:15 Stampdoria - Club Havana 3 - 1 9 - 9
21:00 Socio - Double GT 7 - 3 10 - 10
21:45 Chicos - Zvc The Venue 3 - 5 8 - 9
22:30 De Lukaku's - Forza Anverpia 1 - 10 10 - 10
13/11/2017 18:45 Club Havana - AC Scouts Kontich 7 - 3 10 - 10
19:30 De Gouden Leeuw - Baca Juniors 1 - 6 7 - 7
20:15 Forza Anverpia - Socio 2 - 5 9 - 9
21:00 SK Aquilas - Stampdoria 2 - 6 8 - 9
21:45 Zvc The Venue - De Lukaku's 13 - 0 9 - 9
22:30 Double GT - Zvc Deweco 6 - 3 9 - 8
20/11/2017 18:45 Zvc Deweco - Qualivino 0 - 0 10 - 10
19:30 Socio - Zvc The Venue 2 - 2 9 - 8
20:15 Chicos - De Gouden Leeuw 3 - 6 7 - 7
21:00 Stampdoria - AC Scouts Kontich 15 - 1 10 - 10
21:45 Baca Juniors - Double GT 5 - 4 7 - 6
22:30 De Lukaku's - SK Aquilas 2 - 9 10 - 10
27/11/2017 18:45 - - -
19:30 Zvc Deweco - De Lukaku's 16 - 1 10 - 10
20:15 Socio - Baca Juniors 1 - 3 8 - 8
21:00 Forza Anverpia - De Gouden Leeuw 1 - 8 9 - 8
21:45 Chicos - Stampdoria 3 - 6 8 - 8
22:30 Double GT - Club Havana 3 - 1 9 - 9
4/12/2017 18:45 Club Havana - Chicos 1 - 0 10 - 10
19:30 SK Aquilas - Double GT 4 - 8 10 - 10
Uitgest. zie 28/05 Qualivino - Socio - -
21:00 Forza Anverpia - Zvc Deweco 2 - 7 9 - 9
21:45 De Gouden Leeuw - Zvc The Venue 4 - 2 9 - 9
22:30 Baca Juniors - AC Scouts Kontich 29 - 0 9 - 10
11/12/2017 18:45 SK Aquilas - Socio 3 - 3 9 - 9
19:30 Chicos - Forza Anverpia 3 - 2 9 - 9
20:15 Stampdoria - Double GT 3 - 1 9 - 9
21:00 Qualivino - Baca Juniors 5 - 5 6 - 5
Uitgest. zie ? Club Havana - De Lukaku's - -
Uitgest. zie 28/05   Zvc Deweco - Zvc The Venue - -
18/12/2017 18:45 - - -
19:30 De Lukaku's - Double GT - -
20:15 Qualivino - Zvc The Venue - -
21:00 De Gouden Leeuw - AC Scouts Kontich - -
21:45 SK Aquilas - Baca Juniors - -
22:30 - - -
8/01/2018 18:45 Chicos - Double GT - -
19:30 Baca Juniors - Zvc Deweco - -
20:15 De Lukaku's - Socio - -
21:00 Stampdoria - De Gouden Leeuw - -
21:45 Club Havana - Qualivino - -
22:30 Zvc The Venue - SK Aquilas - -
15/01/2018 18:45 Chicos - Socio - -
19:30 AC Scouts Kontich - Double GT - -
20:15 Zvc The Venue - Baca Juniors - -
21:00 Stampdoria - Forza Anverpia - -
21:45 SK Aquilas - Zvc Deweco - -
22:30 De Gouden Leeuw - Club Havana - -
22/01/2018 18:45 Baca Juniors - Forza Anverpia - -
19:30 Zvc Deweco - Club Havana - -
20:15 De Gouden Leeuw - Socio - -
21:00 Chicos - SK Aquilas - -
21:45 AC Scouts Kontich - Qualivino - -
22:30 Double GT - De Lukaku's - -
29/01/2018 18:45 AC Scouts Kontich - Forza Anverpia - -
19:30 SK Aquilas - De Gouden Leeuw - -
20:15 Club Havana - Socio - -
21:00 Chicos - Baca Juniors - -
21:45 Zvc The Venue - Stampdoria - -
22:30 Qualivino - De Lukaku's - -
5/02/2018 18:45 Zvc Deweco - Chicos - -
19:30 Double GT - Zvc The Venue - -
20:15 Qualivino - Forza Anverpia - -
21:00 De Lukaku's - De Gouden Leeuw - -
21:45 Baca Juniors - Stampdoria - -
22:30 AC Scouts Kontich - SK Aquilas - -
12/02/2018 18:45 - - -
19:30 Socio - AC Scouts Kontich - -
20:15 Stampdoria - Zvc Deweco - -
21:00 Chicos - De Lukaku's - -
21:45 Forza Anverpia - Double GT - -
22:30 Club Havana - Baca Juniors - -
19/02/2018 18:45 Club Havana - SK Aquilas - -
19:30 Qualivino - Double GT - -
20:15 Forza Anverpia - Zvc The Venue - -
21:00 Socio - Stampdoria - -
21:45 Zvc Deweco - De Gouden Leeuw - -
22:30 AC Scouts Kontich - De Lukaku's - -
26/02/2018 18:45 De Lukaku's - Baca Juniors - -
19:30 Socio - Zvc Deweco - -
20:15 Zvc The Venue - Club Havana - -
21:00 Stampdoria - Qualivino - -
21:45 Chicos - AC Scouts Kontich - -
22:30 Forza Anverpia - SK Aquilas - -
5/03/2018 18:45 Double GT - De Gouden Leeuw - -
19:30 Chicos - Qualivino - -
20:15 De Lukaku's - Stampdoria - -
21:00 Baca Juniors - SK Aquilas - -
21:45 Forza Anverpia - Club Havana - -
22:30 AC Scouts Kontich - Zvc The Venue - -
12/03/2018 18:45 AC Scouts Kontich - Zvc Deweco - -
19:30 De Gouden Leeuw - Qualivino - -
20:15 Club Havana - Stampdoria - -
21:00 Double GT - Socio - -
21:45 Zvc The Venue - Chicos - -
22:30 Forza Anverpia - De Lukaku's - -
19/03/2018 18:45 AC Scouts Kontich - Club Havana - -
19:30 Baca Juniors - De Gouden Leeuw - -
20:15 Socio - Forza Anverpia - -
21:00 Stampdoria - SK Aquilas - -
21:45 De Lukaku's - Zvc The Venue - -
22:30 Zvc Deweco - Double GT - -
26/03/2018 18:45 Qualivino - Zvc Deweco - -
19:30 Zvc The Venue - Socio - -
20:15 De Gouden Leeuw - Chicos - -
21:00 AC Scouts Kontich - Stampdoria - -
21:45 Double GT - Baca Juniors - -
22:30 SK Aquilas - De Lukaku's - -
9/04/2018 18:45 Socio - SK Aquilas - -
19:30 Forza Anverpia - Chicos - -
20:15 Double GT - Stampdoria - -
21:00 Baca Juniors - Qualivino - -
21:45 De Lukaku's - Club Havana - -
22:30 Zvc The Venue - Zvc Deweco - -
16/04/2018 18:45 Chicos - Club Havana - -
19:30 Double GT - SK Aquilas - -
20:15 Socio - Qualivino - -
21:00 Zvc Deweco - Forza Anverpia - -
21:45 Zvc The Venue - De Gouden Leeuw - -
22:30 AC Scouts Kontich - Baca Juniors - -
23/04/2018 18:45 SK Aquilas - Qualivino - -
19:30 De Lukaku's - Zvc Deweco - -
20:15 Baca Juniors - Socio - -
21:00 De Gouden Leeuw - Forza Anverpia - -
21:45 Stampdoria - Chicos - -
22:30 Club Havana - Double GT - -
7/05/2018 18:45 - - -
19:30 Socio - De Lukaku's - -
20:15 Zvc The Venue - Qualivino - -
21:00 AC Scouts Kontich - De Gouden Leeuw - -
21:45 Reeks 2A
22:30 - - -
14/05/2018 18:45 - - -
19:30 De Lukaku's - Qualivino - -
20:15 Baca Juniors - Zvc The Venue - -
21:00 SK Aquilas - Forza Anverpia - -
21:45 De Gouden Leeuw - Double GT - -
22:30 - - -
28/05/2018 18:45 - - -
19:30 Qualivino - Socio - -
20:15 De Gouden Leeuw - De Lukaku's - -
21:00 Zvc Deweco - Zvc The Venue - -
21:45 - - -
22:30 - - -

whitespace