whitespace

REEKS 2A

Kalender
splitter   splitter  

HOVESE LIGA ZAALVOETBAL seizoen 2021 - 2022 AFDELING 2A
dinsdag 7 september 2021 18:45 Abaddon - AC SK 4 - 2 10 - 10
19:30 Los Sportos - Optimax 8 - 7 10 - 10
20:15 Rocky X - Guadalcanal 3 - 5 9 - 10
21:00 Copycat - Stampdoria 2 - 4 9 - 9
21:45 Belfius - Fortuna 1 - 5 9 - 9
22:30 Azurri - Basta 3 - 2 9 - 9
vrij Lezamiz & La Manita
dinsdag 14 september 2021 18:45 Basta - Belfius 3 - 3 9 - 9
19:30 Fortuna - Copycat 2 - 6 9 - 9
20:15 La Manita - Rocky X 8 - 1 10 - 10
21:00 Lezamiz - Azurri 4 - 1 10 - 10
21:45 Stampdoria - Abaddon 4 - 1 9 - 8
22:30 AC SK - Los Sportos 0 - 5 9 - 10
vrij Optimax & Guadalcanal
dinsdag 21 september 2021 18:45 Los Sportos - Azurri 4 - 0 10 - 10
19:30 Basta - La Manita 3 - 7 9 - 8
20:15 Belfius - Abaddon 0 - 2 8 - 8
21:00 Guadalcanal - Optimax 6 - 3 9 - 9
21:45 AC SK - Stampdoria 1 - 11 10 - 10
22:30 Fortuna - Lezamiz 1 - 15 10 - 10
vrij Copycat & Rocky X
dinsdag 28 september 2021 18:45 Optimax - Lezamiz 3 - 10 9 - 9
19:30 Azurri - Rocky X 3 - 1 9 - 9
20:15 Copycat - Los Sportos 1 - 4 10 - 10
21:00 Guadalcanal - AC SK 2 - 2 10 - 10
21:45 Stampdoria - Fortuna 9 - 0 9 - 9
22:30 La Manita - Belfius 8 - 1 9 - 9
vrij Basta & Abaddon
dinsdag 5 oktober 2021 18:45 Lezamiz - AC SK 8 - 2 10 - 10
19:30 Belfius - Copycat 4 - 4 8 - 9
20:15 Optimax - La Manita 0 - 13 10 - 10
21:00 Guadalcanal - Fortuna 2 - 2 8 - 8
21:45 Rocky X - Abaddon 3 - 7 9 - 9
22:30 Stampdoria - Basta 6 - 3 10 - 10
vrij Azurri & Los Sportos
dinsdag 12 oktober 2021 18:45 Abaddon - Copycat 6 - 0 10 - 10
19:30 Rocky X - Basta 1 - 1 9 - 9
20:15 Optimax - Azurri 4 - 2 9 - 10
21:00 Belfius - Los Sportos 2 - 8 9 - 9
21:45 La Manita - AC SK 3 - 3 9 - 9
22:30 Lezamiz - Guadalcanal 5 - 0 10 - 5 FF
vrij Stampdoria & Fortuna
dinsdag 19 oktober 2021 18:45 Basta - Fortuna 4 - 1 10 - 7
19:30 Abaddon - La Manita 5 - 1 9 - 3
20:15 Azurri - Copycat 1 - 0 9 - 8
21:00 Los Sportos - Guadalcanal 8 - 2 10 - 10
21:45 Rocky X - Optimax 5 - 7 10 - 10
22:30 Stampdoria - Lezamiz 6 - 5 10 - 10
vrij AC SK & Belfius
dinsdag 26 oktober 2021 18:45 Abaddon - Los Sportos 1 - 3 9 - 9
19:30 Fortuna - Rocky X 3 - 9 2 - 9
20:15 Guadalcanal - Belfius 2 - 1 7 - 8
21:00 Azurri - Stampdoria 2 - 7 8 - 9
21:45 Basta - Optimax 6 - 4 9 - 9
22:30 AC SK - Copycat 0 - 7 10 - 10
vrij Lezamiz & La Manita
dinsdag 9 november 2021 18:45 Belfius - Lezamiz 2 - 12 9 - 9
19:30 AC SK - Basta 6 - 6 9 - 9
20:15 Copycat - Rocky X 2 - 8 9 - 9
21:00 La Manita - Azurri 1 - 2 10 - 10
21:45 Los Sportos - Stampdoria 1 - 4 10 - 10
22:30 Fortuna - Abaddon 2 - 4 9 - 9
vrij Optimax & Guadalcanal
dinsdag 16 november 2021 18:45 La Manita - Fortuna 3 - 1 8 - 5
19:30 AC SK - Belfius 3 - 3 9 - 8
20:15 Los Sportos - Basta 7 - 1 10 - 10
21:00 Lezamiz - Abaddon 5 - 0 10 - 5 FF
21:45 Azurri - Guadalcanal 7 - 6 7 - 8
22:30 Stampdoria - Optimax 8 - 3 10 - 10
vrij Copycat & Rocky X
dinsdag 23 november 2021 18:45 Optimax - Fortuna 3 - 4 9 - 9
19:30 Stampdoria - La Manita 5 - 2 9 - 9
20:15 Los Sportos - Lezamiz 3 - 8 10 - 10
21:00 Belfius - Azurri 7 - 3 7 - 8
21:45 Rocky X - AC SK 1 - 1 7 - 9
22:30 Copycat - Guadalcanal 7 - 5 10 - 10
vrij Basta & Abaddon
dinsdag 30 november 2021 18:45 Copycat - La Manita - -
19:30 Lezamiz - Rocky X - -
20:15 Belfius - Stampdoria - -
21:00 Guadalcanal - Basta - -
21:45 Fortuna - AC SK - -
22:30 Abaddon - Optimax - -
vrij Azurri & Los Sportos
dinsdag 7 december 2021 18:45 Lezamiz - Copycat - -
19:30 Optimax - Belfius - -
20:15 La Manita - Guadalcanal - -
21:00 Abaddon - Basta - -
21:45 Rocky X - Los Sportos - -
22:30 AC SK - Azurri - -
vrij Stampdoria & Fortuna
dinsdag 14 december 2021 18:45 Los Sportos - La Manita - -
19:30 Azurri - Fortuna - -
20:15 Stampdoria - Rocky X - -
21:00 Guadalcanal - Abaddon - -
21:45 Basta - Lezamiz - -
22:30 Optimax - Copycat - -
vrij AC SK & Belfius
dinsdag 21 december 2021 18:45 Copycat - Basta - -
19:30 Fortuna - Los Sportos - -
20:15 Rocky X - Belfius - -
21:00 Guadalcanal - Stampdoria - -
21:45 Optimax - AC SK - -
22:30 Abaddon - Azurri - -
vrij Lezamiz & La Manita
dinsdag 11 januari 2022 18:45 Belfius - Basta - -
19:30 Copycat - Fortuna - -
20:15 Rocky X - La Manita - -
21:00 Azurri - Lezamiz - -
21:45 Abaddon - Stampdoria - -
22:30 Los Sportos - AC SK - -
vrij Optimax & Guadalcanal
dinsdag 18 januari 2022 18:45 AC SK - Abaddon - -
19:30 Optimax - Los Sportos - -
20:15 Guadalcanal - Rocky X - -
21:00 Stampdoria - Copycat - -
21:45 Fortuna - Belfius - -
22:30 Basta - Azurri - -
vrij Lezamiz & La Manita
dinsdag 25 januari 2022 18:45 Azurri - Los Sportos - -
19:30 La Manita - Basta - -
20:15 Abaddon - Belfius - -
21:00 Optimax - Guadalcanal - -
21:45 Stampdoria - AC SK - -
22:30 Lezamiz - Fortuna - -
vrij Copycat & Rocky X
dinsdag 1 februari 2022 18:45 Lezamiz - Optimax - -
19:30 Rocky X - Azurri - -
20:15 Los Sportos - Copycat - -
21:00 AC SK - Guadalcanal - -
21:45 Fortuna - Stampdoria - -
22:30 Belfius - La Manita - -
vrij Basta & Abaddon
dinsdag 8 februari 2022 18:45 AC SK - Lezamiz - -
19:30 Copycat - Belfius - -
20:15 La Manita - Optimax - -
21:00 Fortuna - Guadalcanal - -
21:45 Abaddon - Rocky X - -
22:30 Basta - Stampdoria - -
vrij Azurri & Los Sportos
dinsdag 15 februari 2022 18:45 Copycat - Abaddon - -
19:30 Basta - Rocky X - -
20:15 Azurri - Optimax - -
21:00 Los Sportos - Belfius - -
21:45 AC SK - La Manita - -
22:30 Guadalcanal - Lezamiz - -
vrij Stampdoria & Fortuna
dinsdag 22 februari 2022 18:45 Fortuna - Basta - -
19:30 La Manita - Abaddon - -
20:15 Copycat - Azurri - -
21:00 Guadalcanal - Los Sportos - -
21:45 Optimax - Rocky X - -
22:30 Lezamiz - Stampdoria - -
vrij AC SK & Belfius
dinsdag 8 maart 2022 18:45 Los Sportos - Abaddon - -
19:30 Rocky X - Fortuna - -
20:15 Belfius - Guadalcanal - -
21:00 Stampdoria - Azurri - -
21:45 Optimax - Basta - -
22:30 Copycat - AC SK - -
vrij Lezamiz & La Manita
dinsdag 15 maart 2022 18:45 Lezamiz - Belfius - -
19:30 Basta - AC SK - -
20:15 Rocky X - Copycat - -
21:00 Azurri - La Manita - -
21:45 Stampdoria - Los Sportos - -
22:30 Abaddon - Fortuna - -
vrij Optimax & Guadalcanal
dinsdag 22 maart 2022 18:45 Fortuna - La Manita - -
19:30 Belfius - AC SK - -
20:15 Basta - Los Sportos - -
21:00 Abaddon - Lezamiz - -
21:45 Guadalcanal - Azurri - -
22:30 Optimax - Stampdoria - -
vrij Copycat & Rocky X
dinsdag 29 maart 2022 18:45 Fortuna - Optimax - -
19:30 La Manita - Stampdoria - -
20:15 Lezamiz - Los Sportos - -
21:00 Azurri - Belfius - -
21:45 AC SK - Rocky X - -
22:30 Guadalcanal - Copycat - -
vrij Basta & Abaddon
dinsdag 19 april 2022 18:45 La Manita - Copycat - -
19:30 Rocky X - Lezamiz - -
20:15 Stampdoria - Belfius - -
21:00 Basta - Guadalcanal - -
21:45 AC SK - Fortuna - -
22:30 Optimax - Abaddon - -
vrij Azurri & Los Sportos
dinsdag 26 april 2022 18:45 Copycat - Lezamiz - -
19:30 Belfius - Optimax - -
20:15 Guadalcanal - La Manita - -
21:00 Basta - Abaddon - -
21:45 Los Sportos - Rocky X - -
22:30 Azurri - AC SK - -
vrij Stampdoria & Fortuna
dinsdag 3 mei 2022 18:45 La Manita - Los Sportos - -
19:30 Fortuna - Azurri - -
20:15 Rocky X - Stampdoria - -
21:00 Abaddon - Guadalcanal - -
21:45 Lezamiz - Basta - -
22:30 Copycat - Optimax - -
vrij AC SK & Belfius
dinsdag 10 mei 2022 18:45 - - -
19:30 Basta - Copycat - -
20:15 Belfius - Rocky X - -
21:00 Stampdoria - Guadalcanal - -
21:45 La Manita - Lezamiz - -
22:30 - - -
dinsdag 17 mei 2022 18:45 AC SK - Optimax - -
19:30 Los Sportos - Fortuna - -
20:15 Lezamiz - La Manita - -
21:00 Azurri - Abaddon - -
21:45 - - -
22:30 - - -


whitespace