whitespace

REEKS 2B

Kalender
splitter   splitter  

HOVESE LIGA ZAALVOETBAL SEIZOEN 2017 - 2018 AFDELING 2 B
2/09/2017 16:00 Lexico - Real Prospidad 0 - 4 10 - 10
16:45 Solana Haarteam - FC Grasloos 2 - 2 8 - 9
17:30 FC Dust - La Familia 4 - 3 8 - 6
18:15 De Reep - Sportivo 2 - 5 8 - 8
19:00 Broe Sjablitz - Team Vieze 2 - 4 9 - 8
19:45 Dynamo Vlam - Ultimo 3 - 2 9 - 9
20:30 Boskleuters - Saint Gobain 7 - 3 9 - 8
21:15 Forza VK - Camp Nou 1 - 4 9 - 9
9/09/2017 16:00 FC Grasloos - FC Dust 2 - 5 10 - 10
16:45 Ultimo - Solana Haarteam 4 - 1 9 - 9
17:30 La Familia - De Reep 4 - 5 10 - 10
18:15 Sportivo - Lazio Reuma 7 - 0 10 - 9
19:00 Team Vieze - Forza VK 11 - 0 9 - 9
19:45 Saint Gobain - Dynamo Vlam 7 - 5 10 - 10
20:30 Real Prospidad - Boskleuters 4 - 3 9 - 9
21:15 Camp Nou - Lexico 2 - 5 9 - 9
16/09/2017 16:00 - - -
16:45 FC Grasloos - Ultimo 6 - 1 9 - 9
17:30 Dynamo Vlam - Broe Sjablitz 9 - 3 9 - 6
18:15 FC Dust - Team Vieze 3 - 6 0 - 7
19:00 Lazio Reuma - Lexico 2 - 8 9 - 9
19:45 Real Prospidad - Sportivo 2 - 5 7 - 7
20:30 Forza VK - Boskleuters 0 - 5 5 - 10 FF
21:15 De Reep - Camp Nou 3 - 1 8 - 9
23/09/2017 16:00 Sportivo - Ultimo 5 - 4 9 - 9
16:45 Saint Gobain - De Reep 6 - 4 8 - 8
17:30 La Familia - FC Grasloos 3 - 6 9 - 9
18:15 Lexico - Broe Sjablitz 2 - 5 9 - 8
Uitgest. zie 28/04 Lazio Reuma - Forza VK - -
19:45 Team Vieze - Dynamo Vlam 8 - 2 9 - 9
20:30 FC Dust - Real Prospidad 4 - 5 6 - 8
21:15 Camp Nou - Solana Haarteam 7 - 1 8 - 7
30/09/2017 16:00 De Reep - Ultimo 4 - 4 10 - 8
16:45 FC Grasloos - Sportivo 0 - 9 10 - 10
17:30 Saint Gobain - FC Dust 5 - 1 8 - 8
18:15 Real Prospidad - Solana Haarteam 12 - 0 8 - 8
19:00 La Familia - Lazio Reuma 5 - 4 9 - 9
19:45 Forza VK - Broe Sjablitz 6 - 3 9 - 9
20:30 Boskleuters - Team Vieze 1 - 2 8 - 7
21:15 Dynamo Vlam - Camp Nou 1 - 4 9 - 9
7/10/2017 16:00 Ultimo - La Familia 6 - 1 8 - 8
16:45 De Reep - Real Prospidad 2 - 3 6 - 7
17:30 Broe Sjablitz - Boskleuters 2 - 6 8 - 9
18:15 Sportivo - Saint Gobain 3 - 2 10 - 4
19:00 Lazio Reuma - FC Grasloos 0 - 9 9 - 9
19:45 Lexico - Forza VK 6 - 1 9 - 9
20:30 Solana Haarteam - Team Vieze 2 - 3 9 - 9
21:15 Camp Nou - FC Dust 1 - 6 9 - 8
14/10/2017 16:00 - - -
16:45 FC Dust - Lexico 1 - 5 9 - 10
17:30 Real Prospidad - Saint Gobain 11 - 3 9 - 9
18:15 Broe Sjablitz - Sportivo 2 - 6 8 - 9
19:00 Dynamo Vlam - Lazio Reuma 2 - 1 9 - 8
19:45 De Reep - Forza VK 9 - 2 9 - 9
20:30 FC Grasloos - Team Vieze 3 - 7 10 - 10
21:15 Ultimo - Camp Nou 6 - 2 10 - 10
21/10/2017 16:00 Real Prospidad - La Familia 11 - 3 8 - 7
16:45 Lexico - Boskleuters 4 - 2 10 - 9
17:30 Broe Sjablitz - Solana Haarteam 3 - 3 8 - 6
18:15 Ultimo - Lazio Reuma 4 - 1 9 - 8
19:00 Forza VK - Dynamo Vlam 1 - 4 9 - 9
19:45 Saint Gobain - FC Grasloos 4 - 1 8 - 8
20:30 Team Vieze - De Reep 4 - 5 6 - 2
21:15 Camp Nou - Sportivo 2 - 5 8 - 8
28/10/2017 16:00 Ultimo - Lexico 3 - 8 10 - 10
16:45 FC Dust - De Reep 3 - 6 10 - 10
17:30 FC Grasloos - Boskleuters 2 - 6 10 - 10
18:15 La Familia - Dynamo Vlam 6 - 2 9 - 9
19:00 Solana haarteam - Sportivo 5 - 11 10 - 10
19:45 Team Vieze - Lazio Reuma 10 - 0 10 - 9
20:30 Forza VK - Saint Gobain 3 - 9 9 - 9
21:15 Broe Sjablitz - Real Prospidad 2 - 5 8 - 8
4/11/2017 16:00 Real Prospidad - Ultimo 7 - 4 8 - 8
16:45 Lexico - Solana Haarteam 6 - 1 10 - 10
17:30 Broe Sjablitz - De Reep 8 - 1 9 - 9
18:15 Boskleuters - Dynamo Vlam 6 - 2 9 - 9
19:00 Saint Gobain - Lazio Reuma 9 - 3 8 - 7
19:45 Forza VK - FC Dust 1 - 7 8 - 9
20:30 Team Vieze - La Familia 5 - 6 8 - 8
21:15 Camp Nou - FC Grasloos 1 - 2 10 - 10
18/11/2017 16:00 Ultimo - FC Dust 0 - 6 10 - 10
16:45 De Reep - FC Grasloos 3 - 4 7 - 10
17:30 La Familia - Sportivo 1 - 6 10 - 10
18:15 Solana Haarteam - Saint Gobain 2 - 3 10 - 10
19:00 Lazio Reuma - Broe Sjablitz 3 - 7 9 - 9
19:45 Dynamo Vlam - Real Prospidad 2 - 12 9 - 9
20:30 Team Vieze - Lexico 7 - 1 8 - 8
21:15 Boskleuters - Camp Nou 4 - 2 6 - 8
25/11/2017 16:00 Broe Sjablitz - La Familia 9 - 8 7 - 7
16:45 FC Dust - Boskleuters 0 - 2 10 - 10
17:30 Lexico - De Reep 4 - 2 8 - 8
18:15 Real Prospidad - Lazio Reuma 5 - 0 10 - 5 FF
19:00 Team Vieze - Ultimo 4 - 3 9 - 9
19:45 Solana Haarteam - Dynamo Vlam 2 - 3 9 - 9
20:30 Sportivo - Forza VK 12 - 1 9 - 9
21:15 Camp Nou - Saint Gobain 1 - 4 8 - 9
2/12/2017 16:00 FC Grasloos - Broe Sjablitz 1 - 3 9 - 9
16:45 De Reep - Boskleuters 2 - 7 9 - 9
17:30 Lexico - Sportivo 0 - 7 8 - 8
18:15 Dynamo Vlam - FC Dust 6 - 2 9 - 9
19:00 Lazio Reuma - Solana Haarteam 1 - 4 8 - 9
19:45 Forza VK  - La Familia 1 - 15 10 - 10
20:30 Saint Gobain - Team Vieze 3 - 9 10 - 10
21:15 Real Prospidad - Camp Nou 7 - 1 7 - 10
9/12/2017 16:00 Broe Sjablitz - Ultimo 6 - 6 10 - 10
16:45 La Familia - Lexico 7 - 3 10 - 6
17:30 Sportivo - Boskleuters 2 - 4 7 - 8
18:15 De Reep - Dynamo Vlam 7 - 1 9 - 6
19:00 Forza VK - FC Grasloos 0 - 5 0 - 10 FF
19:45 Team Vieze - Real Prospidad 11 - 7 9 - 9
20:30 Solana Haarteam - FC Dust 2 - 2 8 - 6
21:15 Camp Nou - Lazio Reuma 2 - 3 8 - 5
16/12/2017 16:00 Boskleuters - La Familia 7 - 6 8 - 8
16:45 Saint Gobain - Broe Sjablitz 3 - 0 7 - 7
17:30 Lexico - FC Grasloos 4 - 3 9 - 9
18:15 De Reep - Solana Haarteam 6 - 2 8 - 7
19:00 Lazio Reuma - FC Dust 2 - 4 10 - 10
19:45 Dynamo Vlam - Sportivo 2 - 9 7 - 9
20:30 Ultimo - Forza VK 5 - 3 10 - 10
21:15 Team Vieze - Camp Nou 19 - 3 10 - 8
23/12/2017 16:00 FC Grasloos - Real Prospidad 2 - 3 7 - 9
16:45 Ultimo - Saint Gobain 3 - 11 10 - 10
17:30 FC Dust - Broe Sjablitz 5 - 4 7 - 8
18:15 Dynamo Vlam - Lexico 2 - 6 8 - 9
19:00 Lazio Reuma - Boskleuters 0 - 5 5 - 10 FF
19:45 Sportivo - Team Vieze 0 - 12 9 - 10
20:30 Solana Haarteam - Forza VK 3 - 2 8 - 1
21:15 La Familia - Camp Nou 6 - 1 7 - 9
6/01/2018 16:00 Saint Gobain - Lexico 5 - 3 8 - 6
16:45 Boskleuters - Ultimo 6 - 3 9 - 9
17:30 Dynamo Vlam - FC Grasloos 0 - 6 9 - 9
18:15 Sportivo - FC Dust 9 - 2 8 - 8
19:00 Lazio Reuma - De Reep 3 - 1 5 - 7
19:45 Real Prospidad - Forza VK 11 - 3 7 - 9
20:30 Solana Haarteam - La Familia 2 - 3 9 - 9
21:15 Camp Nou - Broe Sjablitz 2 - 5 10 - 10
13/01/2018 16:00 Real Prospidad - Lexico 2 - 2 10 - 10
16:45 FC Grasloos - Solana Haarteam 4 - 2 9 - 9
17:30 La Familia - FC Dust 7 - 4 7 - 9
18:15 Sportivo - De Reep 5 - 2 9 - 9
19:00 Team Vieze - Broe Sjablitz 3 - 1 7 - 7
19:45 Ultimo - Dynamo Vlam 6 - 1 8 - 8
20:30 Saint Gobain - Boskleuters 2 - 6 9 - 9
21:15 Camp Nou - Forza VK 5 - 2 7 - 9
20/01/2018 16:00 Ultimo - FC Grasloos 5 - 4 10 - 10
16:45 Saint Gobain - La Familia 5 - 3 10 - 10
17:30 Broe Sjablitz - Dynamo Vlam 6 - 2 9 - 9
18:15 Team Vieze - FC Dust 6 - 2 9 - 9
19:00 Lexico - Lazio Reuma 3 - 3 7 - 6
19:45 Sportivo - Real Prospidad 8 - 2 5 - 5
20:30 Boskleuters - Forza VK 9 - 0 10 - 10
21:15 Camp Nou - De Reep 2 - 6 9 - 9
27/01/2018 16:00 FC Dust - FC Grasloos 3 - 6 8 - 9
16:45 Solana Haarteam - Ultimo 5 - 0 10 - 0
17:30 De Reep - La Familia 3 - 5 6 - 7
18:15 Lazio Reuma - Sportivo 3 - 3 9 - 9
19:00 Forza VK - Team Vieze 4 - 12 9 - 9
19:45 Dynamo Vlam - Saint Gobain 3 - 11 9 - 9
20:30 Boskleuters - Real Prospidad 3 - 1 2 - 8
21:15 lexico - Camp Nou 3 - 0 9 - 9
3/02/2018 16:00 Ultimo - Sportivo 1 - 8 9 - 8
16:45 De Reep - Saint Gobain 6 - 2 9 - 9
17:30 FC Grasloos - La Familia 3 - 4 9 - 9
18:15 Broe Sjablitz - Lexico 5 - 3 9 - 8
19:00 Forza VK - Lazio Reuma 8 - 6 9 - 9
19:45 Dynamo Vlam - Team Vieze 1 - 4 6 - 6
20:30 Real Prospidad - FC Dust 5 - 0 10 - 0 FF
21:15 Solana Haarteam - Camp Nou 2 - 6 8 - 9
10/02/2018 16:00 Real Prospidad - FC Grasloos 8 - 2 10 - 10
16:45 Saint Gobain - Ultimo 6 - 4 10 - 10
17:30 Broe Sjablitz - FC Dust 8 - 3 9 - 9
18:15 Lexico - Dynamo Vlam 12 - 0 9 - 8
19:00 Boskleuters - Lazio Reuma 5 - 0 10 - 5 FF
19:45 Team Vieze - Sportivo 4 - 3 10 - 10
20:30 Forza VK - Solana Haarteam 1 - 2 6 - 8
21:15 Camp Nou - La Familia 3 - 6 9 - 9
17/02/2018 16:00 Ultimo - De Reep 7 - 5 9 - 9
16:45 Sportivo - FC Grasloos 2 - 5 9 - 8
17:30 FC Dust - Saint Gobain 3 - 7 10 - 10
18:15 Solana Haarteam - Real Prospidad 1 - 20 8 - 9
19:00 Lazio Reuma - La Familia 0 - 5 5 - 10 FF
19:45 Broe Sjablitz - Forza VK 5 - 4 10 - 9
20:30 Team Vieze - Boskleuters 0 - 6 6 - 2
21:15 Camp Nou - Dynamo Vlam 2 - 5 10 - 10
24/02/2018 16:00 La Familia - Ultimo 0 - 5 5 - 10 FF
16:45 Real Prospidad - De Reep 10 - 0 8 - 9
17:30 Boskleuters - Broe Sjablitz 6 - 3 7 - 7
18:15 Saint Gobain - Sportivo 4 - 5 8 - 8
19:00 FC Grasloos - Lazio Reuma 6 - 2 9 - 8
19:45 Forza VK - Lexico 5 - 3 7 - 8
20:30 Team Vieze - Solana Haarteam 8 - 3 9 - 9
21:15 FC Dust - Camp Nou 4 - 4 9 - 9
3/03/2018 16:00 Lexico - FC Dust 1 - 2 7 - 7
16:45 Saint Gobain - Real Prospidad 3 - 8 7 - 7
17:30 Boskleuters - Solana Haarteam 5 - 0 10 - 0
18:15 Sportivo - Broe Sjablitz 9 - 2 9 - 9
19:00 Lazio Reuma - Dynamo Vlam 2 - 4 8 - 8
Uitgest. Zie 18/05 Forza VK - De Reep - -
20:30 Team Vieze - FC Grasloos 7 - 2 10 - 10
21:15 Camp Nou - Ultimo 0 - 10 10 - 10
10/03/2018 16:00 La Familia - Real Prospidad 4 - 12 10 - 10
16:45 Boskleuters - Lexico 3 - 2 9 - 9
17:30 Solana Haarteam - Broe Sjablitz 2 - 6 8 - 9
18:15 Lazio Reuma - Ultimo 1 - 6 6 - 8
19:00 Dynamo Vlam - Forza VK 6 - 2 9 - 9
19:45 FC Grasloos - Saint Gobain 5 - 9 7 - 7
20:30 De Reep - Team Vieze 3 - 7 6 - 7
21:15 Sportivo - Camp Nou 6 - 3 10 - 10
17/03/2018 16:00 Solana Haarteam - Lexico 2 - 1 8 - 8
16:45 Ultimo - Real Prospidad 3 - 4 9 - 8
17:30 De Reep - Broe Sjablitz 3 - 3 7 - 8
18:15 Dynamo Vlam - Boskleuters 2 - 4 8 - 8
19:00 Lazio Reuma - Saint Gobain 2 - 11 8 - 9
19:45 FC Dust - Forza VK 8 - 0 10 - 0
20:30 La Familia - Team Vieze 5 - 4 9 - 8
21:15 FC Grasloos - Camp Nou 5 - 4 10 - 10
24/03/2018 16:00 FC Dust - Ultimo 2 - 5 10 - 10
16:45 FC Grasloos - De Reep 0 - 1 10 - 9
17:30 Sportivo - La Familia 7 - 3 9 - 9
18:15 Saint Gobain - Solana Haarteam 11 - 0 9 - 9
19:00 Broe Sjablitz - Lazio Reuma 4 - 6 6 - 8
19:45 Real Prospidad - Dynamo Vlam 6 - 1 8 - 7
20:30 Lexico - Team Vieze 1 - 9 10 - 10
21:15 Camp Nou - Boskleuters 1 - 4 10 - 10
31/03/2018 16:00 La Familia - Broe Sjablitz 3 - 6 9 - 9
16:45 Boskleuters - FC Dust 7 - 0 9 - 9
17:30 De Reep Lexico 2 - 4 10 - 10
18:15 Lazio Reuma - Real Prospidad 3 - 5 7 - 9
19:00 Ultimo - Team Vieze 6 - 11 10 - 10
Uitgest. zie 28/05 Dynamo Vlam Solana Haarteam - -
19:45 2C
20:30 Forza VK - Sportivo 3 - 7 9 - 10
21:15 Saint Gobain - Camp Nou 8 - 1 9 - 9
7/04/2018 16:00 Lexico - Ultimo 0 - 5 10 - 10
16:45 De Reep - FC Dust 2 - 3 8 - 7
17:30 Boskleuters - FC Grasloos 6 - 0 10 - 10
18:15 Dynamo Vlam - La Familia 2 - 8 9 - 9
19:00 Sportivo - Solana Haarteam 4 - 2 9 - 9
19:45 Lazio Reuma - Team Vieze 3 - 4 6 - 9
20:30 Saint Gobain - Forza VK 10 - 4 9 - 9
21:15 Real Prospidad - Broe Sjablitz 3 - 2 7 - 8
14/04/2018 16:00 Broe Sjablitz - FC Grasloos 5 - 3 10 - 10
16:45 Boskleuters - De Reep 4 - 2 8 - 8
17:30 Sportivo - Lexico 7 - 1 9 - 9
18:15 FC Dust - Dynamo Vlam 3 - 3 8 - 8
19:00 Solana Haarteam - Lazio Reuma 1 - 8 10 - 10
19:45 La Familia - Forza VK 15 - 1 10 - 8
20:30 Team Vieze - Saint Gobain 4 - 6 8 - 7
21:15 Camp Nou - Real Prospidad 3 - 14 8 - 9
21/04/2018 16:00 Ultimo - Broe Sjablitz 8 - 5 9 - 9
16:45 Lexico - La Familia 0 - 6 9 - 9
17:30 Boskleuters - Sportivo 3 - 3 5 - 5
18:15 Dynamo Vlam - De Reep 3 - 4 9 - 6
19:00 FC Grasloos - Forza VK 5 - 1 9 - 9
19:45 Real Prospidad - Team Vieze 2 - 4 9 - 9
20:30 FC Dust - Solana Haarteam 5 - 4 8 - 8
21:15 Lazio Reuma - Camp Nou 5 - 5 9 - 9
28/04/2018 16:00 - - -
16:45 - - -
17:30 - - -
18:15 Lazio Reuma - Forza VK 5 - 2 9 - 7
19:00 La Familia - Saint Gobain 7 - 10 9 - 9
Uitgest. zie 07/05 Solana Haarteam - Boskleuters - -
20:30 - - -
21:15 - - -
22:00 - - -
5/05/2018 16:00 La Familia - Boskleuters 1 - 6 10 - 10
16:45 Broe Sjablitz - Saint Gobain 7 - 8 10 - 10
17:30 FC Grasloos - Lexico 2 - 1 9 - 9
18:15 Solana Haarteam - De Reep 2 - 4 10 - 10
19:00 FC Dust - Lazio Reuma 13 - 0 9 - 9
19:45 Sportivo - Dynamo Vlam 8 - 3 9 - 9
20:30 Forza VK - Ultimo 1 - 6 9 - 9
21:15 Camp Nou - Team Vieze 4 - 6 9 - 8
7/05/2018 18:45 Solana Haarteam - Boskleuters 1 - 5 9 - 9
12/05/2018 16:00 Lexico - Saint Gobain 2 - 3 8 - 7
16:45 Ultimo - Boskleuters 2 - 7 10 - 10
17:30 FC Grasloos - Dynamo Vlam 2 - 3 9 - 9
18:15 FC Dust - Sportivo 4 - 5 9 - 9
19:00 De Reep - Lazio Reuma 15 - 0 9 - 9
19:45 Forza VK - Real Prospidad 2 - 14 7 - 9
20:30 La Familia - Solana Haarteam 5 - 3 9 - 9
21:15 Broe Sjablitz - Camp Nou 4 - 5 10 - 10
18/05/2018 20:10 Forza VK - De Reep 5 - 6 8 - 8
25/05/2018 18:45 Dynamo Vlam Solana Haarteam - -



whitespace