Play Off 1
Wedstr.Gew.Gel.Verl.Goals+Goals-Punten
1Baca Juniors2018021485736
2Team Vieze2016131214833
3Kokaz201424985030
4La Manita2014151225529
5Stampdoria201415962929
6Fc De Vetzakken201415975629
7AC SK2014061126028
8Lezamiz2011271156824
9Grün201019786621
10Abaddon20938645621
Play Off 2Play Off 2
Wedstr.Gew.Gel.Verl.Goals+Goals-Punten
1Guadalcanal2010010929220
2Los Sportos208210827518
3Master Beren208111759717
4Optimax2062127510514
5Azurri205411567714
6Fortuna2054117210014
7Belfius205015488710
8MCH United20401646818
9Basta203116501207
10Jungle Boys200020122740

Reeksen

Algemene informatie

Secretariaat:

Kievietslaan 23, 2540 Hove

© Hovese Liga