Wedstr.Gew.Gel.Verl.Goals+Goals-Punten
1Baca Juniors22004184
2La Manita22001904
3Team Vieze22001604
4AC SK22001514
5Lezamiz22001334
6Abaddon22001164
7Optimax1100932
8Stampdoria21011282
9Basta2101762
10MCH United2101652
11Master Beren21019122
12Zenit Utopia21013102
13Vedette20024120
14De Vetzakken1001190
15Kokaz20023120
16Guadalcanal20024140
17Azurri20023140
18Grün20022140
19Jungle Boys20023440