Wedstr.Gew.Gel.Verl.Goals+Goals-Punten
1Fc Picknick2117221134936
2Germinal Effectbal2114341348031
3Ultimate Antwerp201316895627
4Blood Eagle Utd2011271017924
5Stella Tez201046946824
6CFF United181035874923
7Schwalbe 042110011798520
8Bouncing Souls219210756920
9De Pittige Poema’s209110858519
10Canabaharas218310709119
11Fc Lammergier208210627418
12Zvc Hove Zuid19829516918
13Fc Sangria2061136010613
14Frotcom2161146511413
15Zvc Vodka215214498812
16De Jupaten20311638907

Reeksen

Algemene informatie

Secretariaat:

Kievietslaan 23, 2540 Hove

© Hovese Liga